Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Ashley Achgill

Ashley Achgill

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Meher Afroz

Meher Afroz

Substitute Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Heather Armintrout

Heather Armintrout

Aide - Clerical
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Jennifer Arms

Jennifer Arms

Consultant
Klondike Elementary School
Special Education
Marisa Arms

Marisa Arms

Assistant Principal
Klondike Elementary School
Administration
Matisha Bartu

Matisha Bartu

Student Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Student Teacher
Traci Becker

Traci Becker

Aide - Interventionist
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Melissa Beers

Melissa Beers

Long Term Substitute
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Deb Boocher

Deb Boocher

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 3
Andrea Bornino

Andrea Bornino

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
PE/Health
Stephanie Bosma

Stephanie Bosma

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 1
Kacey Bossong

Kacey Bossong

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 2
Jamie Brown

Jamie Brown

Specialist
Dayton Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Sara Brown

Sara Brown

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Kristin Bruce

Kristin Bruce

Aide - Interventionist
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Marissa Buche

Marissa Buche

Counselor
Klondike Elementary School
Student Services (Counselors)
Emily Cernick

Emily Cernick

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 1
Leah Conard

Leah Conard

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 2
Ashton Copeland

Ashton Copeland

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 4
Hanna Cox

Hanna Cox

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 3
Tina Cummings

Tina Cummings

General Custodian
Klondike Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Kelsey Daubenmier

Kelsey Daubenmier

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Kindergarten
Erikah Diaz

Erikah Diaz

Student Service Coordinator
Klondike Elementary School
Student Services (Counselors)
Larrisa Edmisten

Larrisa Edmisten

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Karen Edwards

Karen Edwards

SLP Assistant
Klondike Elementary School, William Henry Harrison High School
Special Education
Kimberly Emerick

Kimberly Emerick

Specialist
Dayton Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School, Southwestern Middle School, Wainwright Middle School
Special Education
Brittney Emerson

Brittney Emerson

Food Service Assistant
Klondike Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Veda Emerson

Veda Emerson

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Special Education
Travis Farney

Travis Farney

Technical Specialist
Klondike Elementary School, Klondike Middle School
Technology
Melissa Flack

Melissa Flack

IDEA
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Alaina Frizzi

Alaina Frizzi

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 2/3 High Ability
Peyton Fulk

Peyton Fulk

Behavior Tech
Klondike Elementary School
Special Education
Shannon Gardiner

Shannon Gardiner

Instructional Coach
Klondike Elementary School
Curriculum
Dana Garetto

Dana Garetto

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Veronica Garza

Veronica Garza

General Custodian
Klondike Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Kyle Geheb

Kyle Geheb

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 5
Erin Gildersleeve

Erin Gildersleeve

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Patricia Goncalves

Patricia Goncalves

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Koehler Griffin

Koehler Griffin

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Special Education
Katelyn Halderman

Katelyn Halderman

Student Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Student Teacher
Sarah Halladay

Sarah Halladay

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 5
Nurit Harash-Kantor

Nurit Harash-Kantor

Occupational Therapist
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Klondike Middle School
Special Education
Ruth Henderson

Ruth Henderson

Aide - Instructional
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Maureen Hofinger

Maureen Hofinger

Aide - EL
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Cory Holderfield

Cory Holderfield

General Custodian
Klondike Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Kristie Hostetler

Kristie Hostetler

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 4
Sarah Hudson

Sarah Hudson

Secretary - Principal
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
William Jackson

William Jackson

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 2
Jenna Jewell

Jenna Jewell

Aide - Interventionist
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Hannah Johns

Hannah Johns

Student Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Student Teacher
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 120 constituents