Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Meher Afroz

Meher Afroz

Building Based Substitute
Klondike Elementary School
Julia Alonso-Gorosquieta

Julia Alonso-Gorosquieta

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Melissa Angle

Melissa Angle

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Maria Ansari

Maria Ansari

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Monire Aqababaei Borzabadi

Monire Aqababaei Borzabadi

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Katelyn Ardohain

Katelyn Ardohain

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Jennifer Arms

Jennifer Arms

Consultant
Klondike Elementary School
Special Education
Gwendolyn Barnes

Gwendolyn Barnes

Aide - Non-Instructional
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Matisha Bartu

Matisha Bartu

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 1
Traci Becker

Traci Becker

Aide - Remediation
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Melissa Bellows

Melissa Bellows

Building Based Substitute
Klondike Elementary School
Megan Bercot

Megan Bercot

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 5
Fay Blakley

Fay Blakley

Technical Specialist
Klondike Elementary School, Klondike Middle School
Technology
Deb Boocher

Deb Boocher

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 3
Samantha Books

Samantha Books

Food Service Assistant
Klondike Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Andrea Bornino

Andrea Bornino

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
PE/Health
Stephanie Bosma

Stephanie Bosma

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 1
Kacey Bossong

Kacey Bossong

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 2
Jamie Brown

Jamie Brown

Specialist
Dayton Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School
Special Education
Sara Brown

Sara Brown

Aide - Special Education Other
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Kristin Bruce

Kristin Bruce

Aide
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Tammie Budreau

Tammie Budreau

Aide - Remediation
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Jordan Burlingame

Jordan Burlingame

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 5
Lauren Carlile

Lauren Carlile

Health Assistant
Klondike Elementary School, Klondike Middle School
Health Services
Sarah Carlson

Sarah Carlson

Student Support Specialist
Klondike Elementary School
Student Services (Counselors)
Virginia Clark

Virginia Clark

Counselor
Klondike Elementary School
Student Services (Counselors)
Leah Conard

Leah Conard

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 2
Nicole Cooke

Nicole Cooke

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Special Education
Sean Cooke

Sean Cooke

Head Custodian
Klondike Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Hanna Cox

Hanna Cox

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 3
Kelsey Daubenmier

Kelsey Daubenmier

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Kindergarten
Larrisa Edmisten

Larrisa Edmisten

Aide - Technology
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Karen Edwards

Karen Edwards

SLP Assistant
Klondike Elementary School
Special Education
Sara Ellis

Sara Ellis

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 4
Veda Emerson

Veda Emerson

Student Support Specialist
Klondike Elementary School
Student Services (Counselors)
Christina Fischer

Christina Fischer

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 4
Melissa Flack

Melissa Flack

IDEA
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Sandra France

Sandra France

Health Assistant
Klondike Elementary School, Klondike Middle School
Health Services
Alaina Frizzi

Alaina Frizzi

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 2/3 High Ability
Christian Garcia

Christian Garcia

Aide - RBT
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Shannon Gardiner

Shannon Gardiner

Instructional Coach
Klondike Elementary School
Curriculum
Veronica Garza

Veronica Garza

General Custodian
Klondike Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Kyle Geheb

Kyle Geheb

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 5
Erin Gildersleeve

Erin Gildersleeve

Aide - Interventionist
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Sarah Gilman

Sarah Gilman

Nurse - RN
Klondike Elementary School, Klondike Middle School
Health Services
Patricia Goncalves

Patricia Goncalves

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Koehler Griffin

Koehler Griffin

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Special Education
Mariel Griffith

Mariel Griffith

Substitute Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Sarah Halladay

Sarah Halladay

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 5
Nurit Harash-Kantor

Nurit Harash-Kantor

Occupational Therapist
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School
Special Education
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 128 constituents