Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Dalila Adams

Dalila Adams

Aide - EL
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Emalese Adams

Emalese Adams

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Jill Aichinger

Jill Aichinger

Aide - EL
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Casey Anderson

Casey Anderson

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 3
Katie Anderson

Katie Anderson

Aide - Interventionist
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Jennifer Arms

Jennifer Arms

Consultant
Klondike Elementary School
Special Education
Marisa Arms

Marisa Arms

Assistant Principal
Klondike Elementary School
Administration
Matisha Bartu

Matisha Bartu

Aide - Interventionist
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Alison Bigler

Alison Bigler

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Kindergarten
Deb Boocher

Deb Boocher

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 3
Sarah Boulac

Sarah Boulac

Student Service Coordinator
James Cole Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School
Student Services (Counselors)
Lynn Bowman

Lynn Bowman

Aide - EL
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Jamie Brown

Jamie Brown

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Special Education
Kristi Camarena

Kristi Camarena

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 2
Luanne Campbell

Luanne Campbell

Technical Specialist
Klondike Elementary School, Klondike Middle School
Technology
Brianda Casas-Gaeta

Brianda Casas-Gaeta

General Custodian
Klondike Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Kaitlin Christopher

Kaitlin Christopher

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 2/3 High Ability
Kathy Clifton

Kathy Clifton

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 2
Shari Coats

Shari Coats

Speech Pathologist
Klondike Elementary School
Special Education
Kathy Coder

Kathy Coder

Counselor
Klondike Elementary School
Student Services (Counselors)
Jamie Cristobal

Jamie Cristobal

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Kelsey Daubenmier

Kelsey Daubenmier

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Kindergarten
Janet Day

Janet Day

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 2
Judith Downham

Judith Downham

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Elizabeth Dunlap

Elizabeth Dunlap

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 2
Larrisa Edmisten

Larrisa Edmisten

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Karen Edwards

Karen Edwards

SLP Assistant
Klondike Elementary School
Special Education
Kimberly Emerick

Kimberly Emerick

Specialist
Dayton Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School, Southwestern Middle School, Wainwright Middle School
Special Education
Melissa Flack

Melissa Flack

IDEA
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School
Support Staff
Nastasia Frier

Nastasia Frier

Aide - Title I
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Deb Frohberg

Deb Frohberg

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 1
Glenn Fulk

Glenn Fulk

Head Custodian
Klondike Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Veronica Garza

Veronica Garza

General Custodian
Klondike Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Kyle Geheb

Kyle Geheb

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Grade 5
Melissa Gerrish

Melissa Gerrish

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Lori Green

Lori Green

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Klondike Elementary School
Special Education
Jennifer Hahn

Jennifer Hahn

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Nurit Harash-Kantor

Nurit Harash-Kantor

Occupational Therapist
Burnett Creek Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Klondike Middle School
Special Education
Amy Harley

Amy Harley

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Lorna Hayworth

Lorna Hayworth

Food Service Assistant
Klondike Elementary School
Nutrition Services
Connie Heier

Connie Heier

Teacher
Klondike Elementary School
Kindergarten
Ruth Henderson

Ruth Henderson

Aide - Title I
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Kathryn Higgins

Kathryn Higgins

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Maureen Hofinger

Maureen Hofinger

Aide - EL
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Cory Holderfield

Cory Holderfield

General Custodian
Klondike Elementary School
Buildings and Grounds
Jennifer Holmgren

Jennifer Holmgren

Aide - EL
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Amy Hopper

Amy Hopper

Aide - EL
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Pamela Irwin

Pamela Irwin

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Amy Keene

Amy Keene

Aide - Clerical
Klondike Elementary School
Support Staff
Laura Kenner

Laura Kenner

Cafeteria Assistant Manager
Klondike Elementary School
Nutrition Services
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 125 constituents
Powered by Finalsite